40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MPO Transceiver for MMF

40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MPO Transceiver for MMF

Product Code: QSFP-85-40GSR-400

Quick Overview

Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands

* Required Fields

$32.00

Availability: In stock

$32.00