QSFP+ Transceivers

NEME's pluggable fiber optic QSFP transceiver module devices designed for 100GbE short-range data center interconnects. The QSFP+ Transceiver includes solutions from 100m to 40km transmission, from MMF to SMF and from PSM to Dual LC, which
meet maximum satisfaction of various Network Design/Computing Network and other Network applications.

7 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28-85-100GSR-100
$68.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MPO Transceiver for MMF

QSFP-85-40GSR-150
$46.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO Transceiver for SMF

QSFP-31-40GLR-10KM
$114.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MPO Transceiver for MMF

QSFP-85-40GSR-400
$32.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

40GBASE-PLR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km MPO Transceiver for SMF

QSFP-31-40GLR-2KM
$114.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

QSFP-31-40GER-40KM
$702.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28-31-100GLR-10KM
$486.00
Be compatible with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei and other brands Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction