DWDM SFP+

NEME SFP+ DWDM Transceiver is designed for 10G Ethernet, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz or 50GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. We offers DWDM SFP+ transceivers which reach distances from 40KM up to 80KM.

Items 1 to 10 of 92 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

10G DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm C61 40km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D61-10GER-40KM
$252.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm C29 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D29-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm C30 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D30-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm C31 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D31-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm C32 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D32-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm C33 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D33-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm C34 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D34-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm C35 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D35-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm C36 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D36-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

10G DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm C37 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP-D37-10GZR-80KM
$378.00
with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 92 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction